Monday, November 18, 2013

THE FABULOUS STAINS HAS MOVED!

Dear Readers, 

We have moved!  That's right, from here on out please find us at THEFABULOUSSTAINS.COMOur new site is bigger, better, and is going to contain lots of exciting new exclusive content! The Fabulous Stains is constantly expanding and growing, and to accommodate that, so is the site itself. We are so excited for everyone to be involved in the journey and to join us over at the new site!  Don't forget to change your bookmarks...see you there! 

xoxo, Jessi Jae Joplin and The Fabulous Stains family :) 
http://www.thefabulousstains.com

2 comments:

  1. Hi..You really have a nice blog.. keep up a good work..feel free come to my blog  korean fashion online | korean fashion online malaysia have a nice day...

    ReplyDelete
  2. Personally? Your header is sooo yesterday. Riseabove. Lemme give you some examples...

    Don't try to 'fit-in' withe deviant world, girl - they'll just use you to abuse you; try to fit-in withe God (singular) who made YOU - precisely what I'm trying to do because this earth is only a testing ground, then eternity, either Up -or- down according to OUR choices. Think, too, please. Looky here…

    Precisely why I had our ‘philanthropic+epiphany’ (=so much to give+vision): wanna see a perfectly cognizant, fully-spectacular, Son-ripened-Heaven?? … yet, I’m not sure if we're on the same page if you saw what I saw. Greetings, earthling. Because I was an actual NDE on the outskirts of the Great Beyond at 15 yet wasn’t allowed in, lemme share with you what I actually know Seventh-Heaven’s Big-Bang’s gonna be like: meet this advanced, bombastic, ex-mortal Upstairs for the most extra-groovy-paradox, pleasure-beyond-measure, Ultra-Yummy-Reality-Addiction in the Great Beyond for a BIG-ol, kick-ass, party-hardy, robust-N-risqué-passion you DO NOT wanna miss the sink-your-teeth-in-the-smmmokin’-hot-deal. Cya soon, girl…

    ReplyDelete